Close

Use Coupon MONSALE & get 15% OFF ON ALL Courses

Videos
Demo videos on the way!
No ongoing videos at this moment!
No upcoming videos is scheduled!

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02

(TOTAL 81 VIDEOS)
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-20
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-20

Conducted On:

11th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-20
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-20

Conducted On:

11th Feb 04:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-20
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-20

Conducted On:

10th Feb 01:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-20
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-20

Conducted On:

10th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-19
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-19

Conducted On:

6th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-19
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-19

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-19
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-19

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 01:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-19
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-19

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-18
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-18

Conducted On:

27th Jan 02:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-18
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-18

Conducted On:

27th Jan 01:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-18
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-18

Conducted On:

27th Jan 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-18
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-18

Conducted On:

27th Jan 10:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-17
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-17

Conducted On:

20th Jan 02:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-17
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-17

Conducted On:

20th Jan 01:20 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-17
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-17

Conducted On:

20th Jan 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-17
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-17

Conducted On:

20th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-16
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-16

Conducted On:

13th Jan 02:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-16
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-16

Conducted On:

13th Jan 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-16
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-16

Conducted On:

13th Jan 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-16
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-16

Conducted On:

13th Jan 08:05 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-15
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-15

Conducted On:

6th Jan 02:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-15
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-15

Conducted On:

6th Jan 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-15
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-15

Conducted On:

6th Jan 10:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-15
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-15

Conducted On:

6th Jan 08:10 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-14
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-14

Conducted On:

30th Dec 02:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-14
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-14

Conducted On:

30th Dec 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-14
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-14

Conducted On:

30th Dec 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-14
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-14

Conducted On:

30th Dec 08:10 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-13
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-13

Conducted On:

23rd Dec 05:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-13
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-13

Conducted On:

23rd Dec 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-13
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-13

Conducted On:

23rd Dec 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-13
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-13

Conducted On:

23rd Dec 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-12
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-12

Conducted On:

16th Dec 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-12
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-12

Conducted On:

16th Dec 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-12
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-12

Conducted On:

16th Dec 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-12
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-12

Conducted On:

16th Dec 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-11
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-11

Conducted On:

9th Dec 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-11
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-11

Conducted On:

9th Dec 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-11
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-11

Conducted On:

9th Dec 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-11
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-11

Conducted On:

9th Dec 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-10
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-10

Conducted On:

2nd Dec 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-10
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-10

Conducted On:

2nd Dec 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-10
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-10

Conducted On:

2nd Dec 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-10
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-10

Conducted On:

2nd Dec 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-09
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-09

Conducted On:

25th Nov 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-09
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-09

Conducted On:

25th Nov 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-09
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-09

Conducted On:

25th Nov 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-09
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-09

Conducted On:

25th Nov 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-08
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-08

Conducted On:

11th Nov 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-08
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-08

Conducted On:

11th Nov 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-08
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-08

Conducted On:

11th Nov 09:05 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-08
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-08

Conducted On:

11th Nov 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-07
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-07

Conducted On:

4th Nov 06:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-07
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-07

Conducted On:

4th Nov 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-07
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-07

Conducted On:

4th Nov 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-07
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-07

Conducted On:

4th Nov 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-06
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-06

Conducted On:

21st Oct 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-06
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-06

Conducted On:

21st Oct 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-06
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-06

Conducted On:

21st Oct 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-06
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-06

Conducted On:

21st Oct 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-05
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-05

Conducted On:

14th Oct 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-05
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-05

Conducted On:

14th Oct 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-05
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-05

Conducted On:

14th Oct 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-05
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-05

Conducted On:

14th Oct 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-04
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-04

Conducted On:

7th Oct 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-04
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-04

Conducted On:

7th Oct 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-04
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-04

Conducted On:

7th Oct 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-04
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-04

Conducted On:

7th Oct 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-02
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-02

Conducted On:

30th Sep 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-01
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-01

Conducted On:

30th Sep 12:00 PM
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-03
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-03

Conducted On:

30th Sep 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-02
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-02

Conducted On:

30th Sep 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-02
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-02

Conducted On:

30th Sep 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-02
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-02

Conducted On:

23rd Sep 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-03
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-03

Conducted On:

23rd Sep 11:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-02
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-02

Conducted On:

23rd Sep 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-02
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-02

Conducted On:

23rd Sep 08:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-01
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Reasoning., Set-01

Conducted On:

16th Sep 12:00 PM
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-01
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Maths., Set-01

Conducted On:

16th Sep 11:00 AM
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-01
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Arts & CA, Set-01

Conducted On:

16th Sep 09:00 AM
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-01
Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 : Science, Set-01

Conducted On:

16th Sep 08:00 AM
Tests
Sorry, no more free tests are available for now. Stay with us to get more free tests.

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02

(8 Total Tests)

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-01

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-02

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-03

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-04

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-05

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-06

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-07

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02, Set-08

100 Questions
100 Marks
90 Minutes
2 Attempts available
Score: - -
Please buy Plans / Packages to get more tests!
You have not attempted any test yet.
StudyMaterials

All Materials (Total 1)

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02

Buy Now

Plans & Packages

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 (Bilingual)

₹100/- ₹50/- 50%

Railway NTPC & Group-D Test Series with Live Discussion, Session-02 (Bilingual)

20+ Test Series with Live Discussion

● Batch Starts : 15 Sep., 2020

● Test Starts : 01.00pm (Every Tuesday) ● Discussion Starts : 08.00am (Every Wednesday)

Scroll to Top



BestBrain-info EAST OF MUSALLAHPUR HAT SAHGANJ,
PATNA, PIN - 800006
Binfo  support@platformonlinetest.com
Vidu7091491411 

All Rights Reserved © THE PLATFORM (A UNIT OF PLATFORM EDUCATION CENTRE PVT. LTD.)