Videos
Demo videos on the way!
No ongoing videos at this moment!
No upcoming videos is scheduled!

Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

(TOTAL 22 VIDEOS)
22-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
22-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Mar 11:00 AM

Buy Package

21-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
21-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Mar 11:00 AM

Buy Package

20-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
20-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

26th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

19-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
19-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

25th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

18-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
18-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

24th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

17-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
17-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

16-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
16-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

22nd Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

15-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
15-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

19th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

14-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
14-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

13-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
13-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

12-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
12-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

11-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
11-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

10-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
10-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

09-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
09-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

08-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
08-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

07-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
07-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

06-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
06-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

05-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
05-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

04-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
04-Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Feb 11:00 AM

Buy Package

03_Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
03_Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

29th Jan 11:00 AM

Buy Package

02_Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
02_Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

28th Jan 09:00 AM

Buy Package

01_Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01
01_Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

27th Jan 09:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

(TOTAL 40 VIDEOS)
40 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
40 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Apr 03:00 PM

Buy Package

39 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
39 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Apr 03:00 PM

Buy Package

38 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
38 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Apr 03:00 PM

Buy Package

37 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
37 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

6th Apr 03:00 PM

Buy Package

36 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
36 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Apr 03:00 PM

Buy Package

35 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
35 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

22nd Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

34 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
34 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

33 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
33 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

17th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

32 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
32 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

16th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

31 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
31 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

15th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

30 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
30 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

29 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
29 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

28 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
28 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

27 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
27 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

26 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
26 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

25 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
25 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

24 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
24 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

23 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
23 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

22 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
22 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

21 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
21 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Mar 03:00 PM

Buy Package

20 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
20 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

26th Feb 03:00 PM

Buy Package

19 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
19 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

25th Feb 03:00 PM

Buy Package

18 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
18 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

24th Feb 03:00 PM

Buy Package

17 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
17 -Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Feb 03:00 PM

Buy Package

16-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
16-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

19th Feb 03:00 PM

Buy Package

15-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
15-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

14-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
14-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

15th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

13-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
13-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

12-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
12-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

11-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
11-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

10-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
10-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

09-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
09-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

08-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
08-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

07-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
07-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

06-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
06-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

05-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
05-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

04-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
04-Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

03_Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
03_Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

29th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

02_Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
02_Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

28th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

01_Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01
01_Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

27th Jan 10:00 AM

Buy Package

Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

(TOTAL 34 VIDEOS)
33-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
33-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

6th Apr 12:00 PM

Buy Package

32-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
32-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Apr 12:00 PM

Buy Package

31-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
31-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

30-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
30-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

29-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
29-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

16th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

28-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
28-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

15th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

27-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
27-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

26-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
26-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

25-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
25-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

24-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
24-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

23-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
23-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

22-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
22-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

21-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
21-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

20-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
20-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

19-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
19-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Mar 12:00 PM

Buy Package

18-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
18-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

26th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

17-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
17-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

25th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

16-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
16-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

24th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

15-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
15-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

14-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
14-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

15th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

14-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
14-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

13th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

13-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
13-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

12-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
12-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

11-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
11-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

10-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
10-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

09-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
09-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

08-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
08-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

6th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

07-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
07-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

06-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
06-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

05-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
05-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

04-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
04-Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Feb 12:00 PM

Buy Package

03_Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
03_Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

29th Jan 12:00 PM

Buy Package

02_Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
02_Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

28th Jan 12:00 PM

Buy Package

01_Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01
01_Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

27th Jan 12:00 PM

Buy Package

Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

(TOTAL 62 VIDEOS)
36-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
36-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

14th Apr 05:00 PM

Buy Package

35-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
35-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Apr 05:00 PM

Buy Package

34-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
34-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Apr 05:00 PM

Buy Package

33-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
33-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Apr 06:00 PM

Buy Package

32-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
32-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

7th Apr 06:00 PM

Buy Package

31-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
31-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

30-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
30-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

22nd Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

29-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
29-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

19th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

26-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
26-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

19th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

25-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
25-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

28-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
28-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

17th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

24-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
24-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

17th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

27-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
27-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

16th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

23-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
23-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

16th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

26-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
26-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

15th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

22-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
22-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

15th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

25-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
25-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

21-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
21-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

24-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
24-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

20-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
20-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

23-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
23-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

19-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
19-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

22-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
22-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Mar 06:00 PM

Buy Package

18-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
18-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Mar 05:00 PM

Buy Package

21-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
21-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Mar 07:00 PM

Buy Package

17-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
17-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Mar 02:39 PM

Buy Package

20-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
20-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Mar 07:00 PM

Buy Package

19-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
19-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Mar 07:00 PM

Buy Package

18-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
18-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Mar 07:00 PM

Buy Package

17-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
17-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Mar 07:00 PM

Buy Package

16-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
16-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

25th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

16-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
16-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

25th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

15-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
15-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

24th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

15-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
15-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

24th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

14-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
14-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

14-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
14-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

23rd Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

13-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
13-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

22nd Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

13-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
13-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

19th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

12-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
12-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

12-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
12-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

18th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

11-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
11-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

12th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

11-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
11-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

10-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
10-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

11th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

10-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
10-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

10th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

09-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
09-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

9th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

08-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
08-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

09-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
09-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

8th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

08-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
08-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

5th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

07-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
07-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

07-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
07-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

4th Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

06-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
06-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

06-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
06-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

3rd Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

05-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
05-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Feb 07:00 PM

Buy Package

05-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
05-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

2nd Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

04-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
04-Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Feb 06:15 PM

Buy Package

04-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
04-Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

1st Feb 05:00 PM

Buy Package

03_Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
03_Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

29th Jan 06:15 PM

Buy Package

03_Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
03_Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

29th Jan 05:00 PM

Buy Package

02_Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
02_Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

28th Jan 06:15 PM

Buy Package

02_Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
02_Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

28th Jan 05:00 PM

Buy Package

01_Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01
01_Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Conducted On:

27th Jan 06:15 PM

Buy Package

01_Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01
01_Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

Conducted On:

27th Jan 05:00 PM

Buy Package

StudyMaterials

All Materials (Total 6)

demo

Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

Buy Now

Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

Buy Now

Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

Buy Now

Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Praveen, Session-01

Buy Now

Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

Buy Now

Plans & Packages

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

₹2,500/- ₹500/- 80%

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

🔴 Maths. By Roushan Sir | Live At : 12.00 PM

🔴 Biology By Ramod Sir | Live At : 09.00 AM

🔴 Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir | Live At : 10.00 AM

🔴 Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin | Live At : 05.00 PM

🔴 Physics By Shashank Sir | Live At : 07.00 PM

🔴 Batch Starts : 27 JAN., 2021 Duration : Till Exam.

Railway Group-D : Target Maths. By Roushan Sir, Session-01

₹750/- ₹100/- 86.67%

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

🔴 Maths. By Roushan Sir | Live At : 12.00 PM

🔴 Batch Starts : 27 JAN., 2021 Duration : Till Exam.

Railway Group-D : Target Biology By Ramod Sir, Session-01

₹500/- ₹100/- 80%

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

🔴 Biology By Ramod Sir | Live At : 09.00 AM

🔴 Batch Starts : 27 JAN., 2021 Duration : Till Exam.

Railway Group-D : Target Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01

₹750/- ₹100/- 86.67%

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

🔴 Reasoning By Gaurav Giriraj Sir, Session-01 | Live At : 10.00 AM

🔴 Batch Starts : 27 JAN., 2021 Duration : Till Exam.

Railway Group-D : Target Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin, Session-01

₹500/- ₹100/- 80%

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

🔴 Current Affairs By Kumar Pravin | Live At : 05.00 PM

🔴 Batch Starts : 27 JAN., 2021 Duration : Till Exam.

Railway Group-D : Target Physics By Shashank Sir, Session-01

₹750/- ₹100/- 86.67%

Railway Group-D : Target, Session-01

🔴 Physics By Shashank Sir | Live At : 07.00 PM

🔴 Batch Starts : 27 JAN., 2021 Duration : Till Exam.

Scroll to Top
BestBrain-info EAST OF MUSALLAHPUR HAT SAHGANJ,
PATNA, PIN - 800006
Binfo  support@platformonlinetest.com
Vidu7091491411 

All Rights Reserved © THE PLATFORM (A UNIT OF PLATFORM EDUCATION CENTRE PVT. LTD.)